Constance Devil's Biography Constance Devil Filmography Constance Devil Movie Clips Constance Devil Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Constance Devil Store
AdultDvd Constance Devil Page
DVDUniverse Constance Devil products link


Constance Devil Biography Photo Constance Devil Biography
Born: 10/18/1978
Aliases: Bianca Jordan,Bianca Lawrence , Jana Pro, Sylvie Dreams, Jana Molto, Jana Polnicka, Constance Devil, Bianca Jordan, Katty Black

Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 61 kg - 134 lbs
Measurements: 38F-33-40

Bianca Jordan, Constance Devil has been bringing her youthfully vivacious charms to sex-vid fans since mid-2000. A sultry strawberry blonde stunner, Bianca Jordan exudes a certain sophistication and class whenever she steps onto a porn set. Of course, once the clothes come off and the going gets nasty, Bianca Jordan is more than capable of keeping up. She's fast becoming one of the most sought-after young beauties in the biz.

Bianca Jordan made her hardcore debut in the same way a many porn starlets, by appearing with Ed Powers in'More Dirty Debutantes 133.' Her curvaceous figure, topped by a perfect set of inflated boobs, turned heads and she was soon signed up for more adventurous outings. In 'North Pole 15,' Bianca Jordan stole the show in a white-hot session with Peter North. She turns waiting for a tow truck into an afternoon of pure debauchery, and she drives Peter North to one of his best performances in some time.

Bianca Jordan enjoys a steamy bathtub soak before hooking up with Pat Myne in a blistering segment from 'Young, Dumb and Full of C*m 4.' No stranger to lesbian lust, Bianca Jordan hooked up with legendary porn performer Erica Boyer in a fiery tryst in 'Dark Chambers.' Perhaps her hottest segment to date is in 'The Collector,' where she takes on Dale DaBone in a scorching session that stands as the most passionate scene in the glossy couples-driven feature.

With dazzling youthful good looks and a body to die for, Bianca Jordan seems sure of being one of the hottest gals in the scene for the next few years. She's a do-anything gal whose love of raw sex and classy demeanor don't seem a contradiction at all, once you catch a glimpse of her in action

Bianca Jordan came back with larger breasts after a three years break, she made several movies for Naughty American and Its Associates...


Getting into porn at the age of 25 in 2003 Constance Devil has made her debut with the right foot getting into some great fucking action from the beginning. Loving to appear in the best hardcore scenes Constance Devil can be seen fucking like crazy on the set.

One of the sexiest pornstars from the Czech Republic Constance Devil can be seen showing her big natural tits in the sexiest posing scenes. Loving to play with her hot naked body Constance Devil shows her hot tits in some great angles on screen squeezing them hard.

Also loving to appear in nasty hardcore movies Constance Devil can be seen taking hard poundings on the set getting her little pussy banged hard. Beautiful brown haired hottie with great hardcore galleries on the active Constance Devil sure loves to get her pussy filled.

Starring in 34 movies by now Constance Devil has shown she is a top pornstar on screen and she can be seen in the best action sticking hard cocks between her huge breasts. Flaunting her breasts as her trademark Constance Devil sure is a great pornstar in the industry today.


Constance Devil Exclusive Store